Allan Sherman

Follow
Allan Sherman

Born

11/30/1924, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

11/20/1973

Birth Name

Allen Copelon

Gender

Male
9.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Allan Sherman was the original voice of The Cat In The Hat.

Credits