Allen Alvarado

Follow
Allen Alvarado

Born

2/19/1996, Park Ridge, Illinois

Birth Name

Allen Alvardo

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Allen Alva, Al, Len
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Allen has a knack for overachieving. At the ripe age of four, he decided that he wanted to be an actor. His goal was to be the sidekick of Conan O'Brian on his nightly show. After this realization, Allen began to audition for commercials in his hometown of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less