Allen Hoskins

Follow
Allen Hoskins

Born

8/9/1920, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Died

7/26/1980

Birth Name

Allen Clayton Hoskins

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Farina, Allen 'Farina' Hoskins
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Allen Hoskins. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Allen Hoskins yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW