Allen Jenkins

Follow
Allen Jenkins

Born

4/9/1900, Staten Island, New York, USA

Died

7/20/1974

Birth Name

Alfred McGonegal

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Allen Jenkins. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Allen Jenkins yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW