Allen Jones

Follow
Allen Jones

Born

6/2/1978, Gainesville, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Allen Lloyd Jones

Gender

Male

Also Known As

'The Phenomenal' A. J. Styles, Allen Jones Styles, The Phenomenal One, Allen Styles, A.J. Styles, Air Styles, Mr. Olympia, AJ Styles, "Phenomenal" A.J. Styles
9.1
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
AJ Styles made his pro debut in 1999.
He is a former wrestler in NWA Wildside, WCW, WWA and ROH.

He has been a mainstay in TNA since 2002.

Credits