Allen Sarven

Follow
Allen Sarven

Born

7/18/1963, Lima, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Allen Ray Sarven

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Moore, Avatar, Al Snow, The Five Star Ninja, Doctor Albert Snow, The Crown Prince of Hardcore, Leif Cassidy, Shinobi
8.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Allen Sarven. Add a Biography

Credits