Alley Mills

Follow
Alley Mills

Born

5/9/1951, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Allison Mills
8.8
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alley Mills is probably well remembered as Norma Arnold on the TV series "The Wonder Years" that ran from 1988-1993, she currently plays Pamela Douglas on The Bold and the Beautiful. She resides in Los Angeles with her husband actor Orson Bean and often working with him and…more

Credits