Allie LaForce

Follow
Allie LaForce

Born

12/11/1988, Vermilion, Ohio

Birth Name

Alexandra Leigh LaForce

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alexandra Leigh LaForce
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Allie LaForce currently co-hosts the show Lead Off on CBS Sports Network. As a kid she was named Miss Ohio Teen USA. Allie was on the basketball team at Ohio University.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Allie LaForce yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW