Allison Hirschlag

Follow
Allison Hirschlag

Born

7/8/1984, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Allison Jane Hirschlag

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Allison is the daughter of Julia Barr and Dr. Richard Hirschlag. Her mother is best known for her role as Brooke English on All My Children. Her father is a successful oral surgeon. In 2002, the family collaborated to make a holiday music CD entitled From Our House.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW