Allison Jones (I)

Follow
Allison Jones (I)

Born

7/13/1955, Needham, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alison Jones
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Allison Jones works in the casting department. Allison has worked on such productions as The Office, United States of TaraCurb Your Enthusiasm and Freaks and Geeks.

Credits