Allison Lindsay

Follow
Allison Lindsay

Born

5/20/1988, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Allison Marie Lindsay

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
After a breif acting stint on Live In, a show that got cancelled almost at the end of its season, she also played a part as a baby on the more well known show, Mama's Family. She moved to Seattle with her family in 1990, and in 1991,…more

Credits