Allison Scagliotti

Follow
Allison Scagliotti

Born

9/21/1990, Monterey County, California, USA

Birth Name

Allison Glenn Scagliotti

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Allison Scagliotti-Smith
  • Allison Scagliotti as Claudia Donovan on...
  • Saul Rubinek as Artie Nielsen and Alliso...
9.1
User Rating
135 votes

Biography

EDIT
Allison Scagliotti, more popularly known as Mindy Crenshaw on Nickelodeon's Drake & Josh, has been in the acting business ever since her early teens. She spent her early childhood in Monterey, California where she was born before her family moved to Mandeville, Louisiana. Even at an early age,…more

Credits