TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Allyson Felix

Follow
Allyson Felix

Born

11/18/1985, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Allyson Michelle Felix

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Allyson Michelle Felix
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Allyson Felix is a track and field athlete. She won a gold medal in the 4x400 meter relay at the 2008 Summer Olympics.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Allyson Felix yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW