Alton Williams

Follow
Alton Williams

Born

9/18/1979, San Diego, CA

Birth Name

Alton Lewis Williams II

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alton Williams
6.3
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Strikingly handsome Alton loves rock-climbing, playing the violin, and everything having to do with the outdoors. Alton has a contagious energy and unerringly positive outlook on life. Underneath this cheery faade, however, Alton harbors a great deal of unresolved pain due to a major family tragedy. Originally from…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less