TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Alvin Sanders

Follow
Alvin Sanders

Born

3/16/1952, Oakland, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Alvin Lee Sanders, Alvin Saunder
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alvin Sanders. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Alvin Sanders yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW