Alvy Moore

Follow
Alvy Moore

Born

12/5/1921, Vincennes, Indiana, USA

Died

5/4/1997

Birth Name

Jack Alvin Moore

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alvy Moore. Add a Biography

Credits