Aly Raisman

Follow
Aly Raisman

Born

5/25/1994, Needham, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Alexandra Raisman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alexandra Raisman
8.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Aly Raisman is an American gymnast. She was a part of the US gymnastics team at the 2012 Summer Olympic Games.

Credits