Alyson Kiperman

Follow
Alyson Kiperman

Born

3/16/1977, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Alyson Susanne Kiperman

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alyson starred on Power Rangers new hit series Power Rangers Wild Force. She seemed to like Ricardo Medina Jr.

Credits