Alyson Reed

Follow
Alyson Reed

Born

1/11/1958

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alsyon Reed
8.3
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Alyson Reed was raised in Anaheim, California, where she graduated from the Anaheim High School in 1978. She started performing during her high school years, in school plays (such as Oliver!) and at Disneyland as the character of Alice in WonderlandAd. Two years after graduating, Alyson appeared in…more

Credits