Alyson Stoner

Follow
Alyson Stoner

Born

8/11/1993, Toledo, Ohio, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Alyson Rae Stoner

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
184 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alyson Rae Stoner was born in Toledo, Ohio on August 11, 1993. She trained at the O'Connell's Dance Studio in Holland, Ohio. She has appeared in music videos of Eminem and Missy Elliot. Work It, Gossip Folks, I'm Really Hot; all Missy Elliot's and Eminem's Just Lose It,…more

Credits