Alyssa Milano

Follow
Alyssa Milano

Born

12/19/1972, Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birth Name

Alyssa Jayne Milano

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lyssa, Conan
  • Alyssa Milano from Mistresses
  • Alyssa Milano as Rebecca Thomas of Roman...
  • Alyssa Milano as Rebecca Thomas of Roman...
  • The cast of Romantically Challenged.
9.4
User Rating
1,064 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Alyssa Milano. Add a Biography

Credits