Alyssa Yadrick

Follow
Alyssa Yadrick

Born

7/7/2004, Newport Beach, CA

Birth Name

Alyssa Ann Yadrick

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alyssa Ann Yadrick
10
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alyssa and her twin, Hannah, have been playing Savannah Kinkirk on 7th Heaven since season 9.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less