Amanda Adams

Follow
Amanda Adams

Born

9/11/1990, Charleston, South Carolina

Birth Name

Amanda Michelle Adams

Gender

Female
5.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amanda started acting when she was a little child. She starred in middle school plays. She is an aspiring actress. She has been romantically linked to Aaron Carter. She is to star in the movie "Sim World." Alongside Ashton Kutcher. This is to be her first feature film.

Credits