Amanda Avila

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/18/1981 , Claremont, GA

Birth Name

Haley Amanda Avila

Gender

Female

Biography:

Amanda Avila is commonly known as getting 14th place on "American Idol" Season 4.