TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Amanda Barrie

Follow
Amanda Barrie

Born

9/14/1935, Ashton-Under-Lyne, Cheshire, England

Birth Name

Shirley Anne Broadbent

Gender

Female
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Amanda Barrie. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Amanda Barrie yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW