Amanda Harker

Follow
Amanda Harker

Born

7/14/1982, The Bronx, NY, USA

Birth Name

Armada Yolanda Caroline Harker

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Armarda Harker
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amanda Harker was born in the Bronx as Armada Harker to parents Jamie Meridian and Cameron Harker, on July 14, 1982. After her parents separated in December that year, they moved to California where her her sister Shannon was born in November 1983 and after she was born…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Amanda Harker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW