Amanda Holden

Follow
Amanda Holden

Born

2/16/1971, Bishop's Waltham, Hampshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Amanda Louise Holden

Gender

Female
  • Amanda Holden kisses Stephen Tompkinson ...
  • Amanda Holden on Wild
  • Amanda Holden on Wild at Heart in 2008
  • Amanda Holden plays ring-mistress, Lizzi...
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amanda Holden has a daughter called Lexi Florence Louise Hughes.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes