Amanda Keller

Follow
Amanda Keller

Born

1/1/1962, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Amanda Rose Keller

Gender

Female
7.6
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amanda Keller is a witty, fun-loving Australian radio and television host, presenter and reporter. Her career began as a producer's assistant and within a week she was the program's head researcher. In 1985 she became a regular on-air reporter on Ray Martin's Midday Show but it was Beyond…more

Credits