Amanda Kimmel

Follow
Amanda Kimmel

Born

8/3/1984, Kalispell, Montana

Birth Name

Amanda Lee Kimmel

Gender

Female
  • Amanda Kimmel is a hero on Survivor: Her...
8.0
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amanda Kimmel, a former pageant queen from Kalispell, Montana, is one of the 16 castaways who competed in SURVIVOR: CHINA and now is one of ten returning contestants for SURVIVOR: MICRONESIA - FANS VS. FAVORITES. Amanda came in third place in SURVIVOR: CHINA and second place in SURVIVOR:…more

Credits