Amanda Overmyer

Follow
Amanda Overmyer

Born

10/26/1984, Little Rock, Arkansas, U.S.A

Birth Name

Amanda Lindsay Overmyer

Gender

Female
7.9
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amanda Overmyer was born on October 26, 1984 at Little Rock, Arkansas, U.S.A. She spent most of her life in Camden, Indiana where she went to high school in Delphi Community High School. She has been part of numerous bands such as Steeleto and Ruinaces. She received a…more

Credits