Amanda Seales

Follow
Amanda Seales

Born

7/1/1981, Los Angeles, Califoria

Birth Name

Amanda Ingrid Seales

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amanda Diva
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
YAY it's here! Amanda Seales sent me her info.... enjoy! In the summer of 2001 Amanda Diva burst onto the poetry scene as a spoken word emcee who's style, an energetic blend of hip-hop and Black history, humor and intensity, strength and intelligence, stood out from the now…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Amanda Seales yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW