Amanda Swafford

Follow
Amanda Swafford

Born

10/30/1978, Hendersonville, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Amanda Lynn Swafford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amanda Mellard, Amanda Lynn Swafford
8.5
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amanda Lynn Swafford was born the 30 of October in 1978 in Hendersonville, North Carolina. Before auditioning for America's Next Top Model, she was a model in Texas under the alias "Amanda Mellard".

She then decided to audition for Cycle 3 of UPN's reality tv show America's Next…more

Credits