Amani Toomer

Follow
Amani Toomer

Born

9/8/1974, Berkeley, California, USA

Birth Name

Amani Askari Toomer

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amani Askari Toomer was born on September 8, 1974 to Mr. and Mrs. Donald Toomer. He attended De La Salle High School in Concord, CA, where he was named an All-American. He then went on to attend the University of Michigan, where he was named to the All-Big…more

Credits