Amare Stoudemire

Follow
Amare Stoudemire

Born

11/16/1982, Lake Wales, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Amaré Carsares Stoudemire

Gender

Male

Also Known As

STAT, Amar'e Stoudemire
8.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amar'e Stoudemire in an NBA basketball player.

Credits