TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Amare Stoudemire

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/16/1982 , Lake Wales, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Amaré Carsares Stoudemire

Gender

Male

Biography:

Amar'e Stoudemire in an NBA basketball player.