Amaya Brecher

Follow
Amaya Brecher

Born

9/17/1977, Oakland, California, USA

Birth Name

Amaya H. Brecher

Gender

Female
6.9
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amaya Brecher is a native of Oakland, California where, due to a liberal upbringing in a culturally diverse community, she grew into an open-minded, socially conscience young woman, often questioning the world around her. Her childhood was spent visiting her father's old hippie commune, taking trips to learn…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW