Amber Brkich

Follow
Amber Brkich

Born

8/11/1978, Beaver, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Amber Joy Brkich

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amber Mariano
7.5
User Rating
78 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Amber Joy Brkich on August 11th, 1978 in Beaver, Pennsylvania. She was raised in a close Catholic family. She has one brother and one sister. Amber was a contestant on the hit TV show Survivor - 6th out of 16. She is a graduate of Westminster College,…more

Credits