Amber Heard

Follow
Amber Heard

Born

4/22/1986, Austin, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Amber Laura Heard

Gender

Female
  • Amber Heard as Maureen on The Playboy Club.
6.8
User Rating
190 votes

Biography

EDIT

Amber Heard was born on April 22, 1986 in Austin Texas. She is an American film and TV actress known for her appearances in movies such as Alpha Dog, All the Boys Love Mandy Lane, and Never Back Down.

Amber attended St. Michael's Catholic Academy but left the school…more

Credits