Amber Stevens

Follow
Amber Stevens

Born

10/?/1986, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Amber Dawn Stevens

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amber Stevens West
  • Dilshad Vadsaria, Spencer Grammer and Am...
  • Dilshad Vadsaria, Spencer Grammer and Am...
  • Amber Stevens stars on Greek.
  • Dilshad Vadsaria, Spencer Grammer and Am...
9.1
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT

Amber Stevens is an American actress from Beverly Hills, California. After serving as student body president during high school, she went on to pursue her acting career and received training from The Groundlings, an improvisational comedy troupe that also taught actors the likes of Will Ferrell and Conan…more

Credits