Amber Valletta

Follow
Amber Valletta

Born

2/9/1974, Phoenix, Arizona

Birth Name

Amber Evangeline Valletta

Gender

Female
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Amber Valletta. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW