Amelia Heinle

Follow
Amelia Heinle

Born

3/17/1973, Phoenix, Arizona

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amelia Weatherly, Ameila Heinle
  • Real life couple Amelia Heinle and Thad ...
7.1
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amelia Heinle was born on March 17 1973 in Phoenix, Arizona, and is best known for her work on daytime soap operas.

From 1993-1995, she played the role of Stephanie "Steffi" Brewster on the soap opera Loving. She also played the character in that show's short lived…more

Credits