Amerie

Follow
Amerie

Born

1/12/1980, Fitchburg, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Amerie Marie Mi Rogers

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amerie Rogers, Amerie, Amerie Roger, Merie
9.5
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Amerie. Add a Biography

Credits