Ami Dolenz

Follow
Ami Dolenz

Born

1/8/1969, Burbank, California, USA

Birth Name

Ami Bluebell Dolenz

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amy Dolenz
6.9
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ami Dolenz has appeared in numerous movies and Television shows. She is most well known for her motion picture role in "She's Out of Control(1989)", where she was cast as Tony Danza's daugther. Her first starring role was in 1992 where she play a genie in "Miracle Beach".…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ami Dolenz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less