Amit Paul

Follow
Amit Paul

Born

10/29/1983, Boden, Sweden

Birth Name

Amit Sebastian Paul

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Amit Sebastian Paul was born to an Indian father and a German/ Swedish mother, and has one older sister. During his childhood and teenage years, he belonged to a youth dance company in Stockholm. It was there that he met Marie Serneholt, Dhani Lennevald, and Sara lumholdt. The…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW