Aml Ameen

Follow
Aml Ameen

Born

7/30/1985, London, England

Birth Name

Aml Eysan Ameen

Gender

Male
  • Brittany Snow as Jenna Backstrom, Kathy ...
  • Aml Ameen as Malcolm Davies, Brittany Sn...
  • Aml Ameen as Malcolm Davies on Harry's Law.
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aml Ameen is an accomplished stage, screen, and television actor. For a person his age, he has built up an impressive body of work, although he is better known for that work in London, where he was born. While attending The Barbara Speake Stage School, he appeared in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW