Amy Adams (II)

Follow
Amy Adams (II)

Born

7/25/1979, Kansas City, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Amy Christina Adams

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amy Christina Adams, Christina Adams
8.9
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amy Christina Adams Varner auditioned for American Idol in Atlanta. She can currently be seen as Narrator in the National Tour of Joseph And The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, stopping at the Kodak Theatre among others. She is also the voice on the New Cast Recording of the show.…more

Credits