Amy Bruckner

Follow
Amy Bruckner

Born

3/28/1991, Conifer, Colorado

Birth Name

Amelia Ellen Bruckner

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amelia Bruckner
9.4
User Rating
83 votes

Biography

EDIT
Birthdate: March 28th 1991 Birth place: Conifer, Colorado, USA. Amy Bruckner was born Amelia Ellen Bruckner, she has one sister, Annaye and she also has a dog name Matilda. Amy is 5'2, stars as Pim Diffy in the Disney Channel hit tv show "Phil of the Future", will…more

Credits