Amy Carlson

Follow
Amy Carlson

Born

7/7/1968, Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Amy Lynn Carlson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Amy Lynn Carlson, Amy-Lynn Carlson
  • Tom Selleck and Amy Carlson in Blue Bloo...
9.1
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
On July 7, 1969, Amy Lynn Carlson was born in Glen Ellyn, Illinois. Amy is one of four children and she has two sisters Betsy and Lori as well a brother Joe. Her parents are teachers and used to teach at the American schools around the world, one…more

Credits