Amy Castle

Follow
Amy Castle

Born

4/2/1990, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Amy Jessica Castle

Gender

Female
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amy Castle started taking acting classes at age 4 and became a professional actress at the age of 8. She has also taken dance classes for over 10 years and continues to do so. Amy has appeared in many shows such as Ally McBeal where she was in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Amy Castle yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW