Amy Dumas

Follow
Amy Dumas

Born

4/14/1975, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida

Birth Name

Amy Christine Dumas

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lita, Amy Dumas, Miss Congeniality, Amy Christine Dumas, Angelica
9.0
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
Amy Dumas is a former professional wrestler and wrestled for the World Wrestling Entertainment, she debuted in the World Wrestling Entertainment in 2000 and retired in 2006. She became one of the most popular female wrestling performers in the in the company's history, she was known by the…more

Credits